Key Speakers

  1. Jentaie Shiea, National Sun Yat-Sen University, Taiwan;
  2. Michael L. Gross, Washington University, USA;
  3. Vicki Wysocki, Ohio State University, USA;
  4. Arpad Somogyi, Ohio State University, USA;
  5. William Brinckerhoff, NASA, Washington, USA;
  6. Jonathan I. Amster, University of Georgia, USA;
  7. Evan Williams, University of California, USA;
  8. Christoph Borchers, University of Victoria-Genome BC Proteomics Centre, Canada;
  9. Gianluca Giorgi, University of Siena, Italy;
  10. Richard O’Hair, University of Melbourne, Australia;
  11. Helen Cooper, University of Birmingham, UK;
  12. Carlito Lebrilla, University of California Davis, USA;
  13. Mikhail Sudakov, Ryazan State Radioengineering University, Russia;
  14. Philippe Schmitt-Kopplin, GSF Institute of Ecological Chemistry, Germany;
  15. Alan Rockwood, University of Utah, ARAP, USA;
  16. Mikhail E. Belov, Thermo Fisher Scientific, USA;
  17. Alan Marshall, Florida State University, USA;
  18. Murray Johnston, University of Delaware, USA;
  19. W. Andy Tao, Purdue University, USA;
  20. Eugene Nikolaev, INEPCP RAS, Russia;
  21. Lingjun Li, University of Wisconsin-Madison, USA;
  22. Tapio Kotiaho, Helsinki University, Finland;
  23. Fuminori Misaizu, Tohoku University, Japan;
  24. Martin Sabo, Comenius University in Bratislava, Slovakia;
  25. Alexey Sysoev, MEPhI, Russia;
  26. Alexander Sysoev, MEPhI, Russia;
  27. Alexandre Shvartsburg, Wichita State University, USA;
  28. Mikhail Gorshkov, INEPCP RAS, Russia;
  29. Vladimir Frankevich, Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry RAS, Russia;
  30. Alexander Makarov, Thermo Fisher Scientific, Germany;
  31. Zheng Ouyang, Purdue University, USA;
  32. Allmaier Günter, Institute of Chemical Technologies and Analytics, Austria;
  33. Ivan K. Chu, University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong;
  34. K. W. Michael Siu, University of Windsor, Canada;
  35. Michael MacCoss, University of Washington, USA;
  36. Sarah Trimpin, Wayne State University, USA;
  37. Huanwen Chen, East China University of Technology, China;
  38. Xinrong Zhang, Tsinghua University, China;
  39. Maxim Berezovski, University of Ottawa, Canada;
  40. Francisco Fernandez-Lima, Florida International University, USA;
  41. Hajime Tanuma, Tokyo Metropolitan University, Japan;
  42. Bruno Bellina, University of Manchester, UK;
  43. Ewa Jurneczko, University of Manchester, UK;
  44. Petr Novak, Institute of Microbiology, Czech Republic;
  45. Tara Louise Pukala, University of Adelaide, Australia.